Ultima modifica: 22 marzo 2021
Istituto Comprensivo Statale "L. Fibonacci" > Didattica > Orario ricevimento docenti a.s. 2020-21

Orario ricevimento docenti a.s. 2020-21

N.

materia

cognome

giorno

dalle

alle

1

LT

ARGENTO

VENERDI

9.00

10.00

2

LT

ALFANO

MERCOLEDI

12.00

13.00

3

LT

ARRIVO

MERCOLEDI

10.10

11.10

4

LT

ASCANI

MARTEDI

10.00

11.00

5

LT

DI PIETRO

MARTEDI

13.00

14.00

6

LT

CAPARRA

MERCOLEDI

9.30

10.30

7

LT

CERRI

VENERDI

15.00

16.00

8

LT

CHIARIELLO

GIOVEDI

10.00

11.00

9

LT

CICCONE

VENERDI

10.00

11.00

10

LT

GUIDETTI

VENERDI

9.30

10.30

  11

LT

LEONE

LUNEDI

9.00

10.00

12

LT

LISO

MARTEDI

11.00

12.00

13

LT

MELLINI

MERCOLEDI

10.00

11.00

14

LT

NEBULONI

GIOVEDI

12.00

13.00

15

LT

RAMPULLA

GIOVEDI

10.00

11.00

16

LT

RUSSO

MERCOLEDI

8.00

9.00

17

LT

SALVADORI

MERCOLEDI

11.10

12.00

18

LT

SIMONELLI

MARTEDI

11.00

12.00

19

MS

CAPIONI

LUNEDI

9.00

10.00

20

MS

CARUSO

LUNEDI

9.00

10.00

21

MS

DEL MAURO

LUNEDI

13.00

14.00

22

MS

FRANGIONE

MERCOLEDI

12.00

13.00

23

MS

GRANDE

LUNEDI

10.00

11.00

24

MS

MARCHETTI

MARTEDI

11.00

12.00

25

MS

MONTAGNOLI

GIOVEDI

10.40

11.40

26

MS

RIZZI

VENERDI

11.20

12.20

27

MS

RUBERTI

VENERDI

10.00

11.00

28

MS

VOLPONI

LUNEDI

11.00

12.00

29

ING

BIERMANSKA

MERCOLEDI

10.00

11.00

30

ING

ELISEI

MERCOLEDI

10.00

11.00

31

ING

FRISALDI

MARTEDI

9.00

10.00

32

ING

GIORGI

MERCOLEDI

10.00

11.00

33

ING

ROTONDO

LUNEDI

10.00

11.00

34

SP

DONATI

LUNEDI

14.30

15.30

35

SP

TESTI

LUNEDI

10.10

10.40

36

SP

SALVESTRONI

MARTEDI

9.00

10.00

37

TD

DE SIMIO

VENERDI

13.00

14.00

38

TD

ROSATI

GIOVEDI

13.00

14.00

39

FR

OSTINATO

LUNEDI

12.10

13.10

40

FR

SARACENO

MARTEDI

1^ settimana

9.00

10.00

41

EA

CERA

VENERDI

9.15

10.15

42

EA

BILOTTA

MARTEDI

11.30

12.30

43

EA

LESTINI

MERCOLEDI

12.15

13.15

44

EA

RUBANO

LUNEDI

12.00

13.00

45

ET

BORELLI

LUNEDI

11.00

12.00

46

ET

CASTIGLIA

LUNEDI

12.00

13.00

47

ET

DI DONATO

MERCOLEDI

8.40

9.40

LUNEDI

15.00

16.00

48

EM

BONUCCI

23 febbraio 

25 marzo 

11.00

12.00

12.00

13.00

28 aprile 

13 maggio

9.00

12.00

10.00

13.00

49

EM

CUSIN

GIOVEDI

11.00

12.00

50

EM

FUNEL

GIOVEDI

9.30

10.00

51

EM

GIANNETTI

VENERDI

10.00

11.00

52

EM

PULVIRENTI

VENERDI

12.00

13.00

53

EF

CAROLLO

MARTEDI

12.20

13.20

54

EF

CEDOLINI

MARTEDI

10.00

11.00

55

EF

PIPARO

MARTEDI

10.00

10.30

56

EF

URZI’

VENERDI

11.05

11.55

57

EF

VETTORI

   MARTEDI

1^settimana

10.10

11.10

58

RE

DUE’

MARTEDI

1^settimana

16.00

17.00

59

RE

MARTINI

MARTEDI

9.00

10.00

60

RE

MACCHINI

SABATO

9.10

10.00

61

STR

ARTIGIANI

VENERDI

9.00

10.00

62

STR

AZZARA’

LUNEDI

11.40

12.40

63

STR

COLLAVOLI

GIOVEDI

12.00

13.00

64

 STR

RUSSO

MARTEDI

11.30

12.30

65

STR

VIZZI

GIOVEDI

12.00

13.00

66

SO

CARMIGNANI

MERCOLEDI

10.00

11.00

67

SO

CAVALLO

MARTEDI

12.00

13.00

68

SO

 CERRA

VENERDI

16.00

17.00

69

SO

CONTI

VENERDI

10.00

11.00

70

SO

GENTILE

MERCOLEDI

12.00

13.00

71

SO

LENZI

VENERDI

13.00

14.00

72

SO

LUCARELLI

 MARTEDI 9.00 10.00

73

SO

MEUCCI

GIOVEDI

9.00

10.00

74

SO

NIZZI

 GIOVEDI  10.00 11.00